Mixed Runde 1 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Juliane Beucher / Sascha Zimmermann | – | Caroline Welter / Dirk Zimmer | 15:11 | 15:3 | |
Anja Clausen / Christian Gütter | – | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | 15:4 | 15:7 | |
Sandra Greif / Stefan Jacob | – | Rita Palone / Dietmar Grundheber | 15:10 | 15:11 | |
Laura Buhr / Martin Greif | – | Yvonne Raul / Christian Reichert | 7:15 | 8:15 | |
Manuela Knorr / Stefan Wingerath | – | Bärbel Andres / Tom Dörrer | 14:15 | 11:15 | |
Eve Lee / Matthias Kirschner | – | Lina Andres / Christopher Tetzlaff | 15:12 | 15:12 | |
Silke Reinicke / René Obertopp | – | Jessica Lange / Jakob Klandt | 14:15 | 15:11 | 10:15 |
Gisela Rottstock / Rolf Lehrmund | – | Maria Zamlinski / Philipp Malcher | 7:15 | 15:13 | 13:15 |
Mixed Runde 2 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Juliane Beucher / Sascha Zimmermann | – | Anja Clausen / Christian Gütter | 5:15 | 2:15 | |
Sandra Greif / Stefan Jacob | – | Yvonne Raul / Christian Reichert | 15:14 | 14:15 | 12:15 |
Eve Lee / Matthias Kirschner | – | Bärbel Andres / Tom Dörrer | 15:8 | 14:15 | 15:11 |
Jessica Lange / Jakob Klandt | – | Maria Zamlinski / Philipp Malcher | 13:15 | 15:12 | 11:15 |
Silke Reinicke / René Obertopp | – | Gisela Rottstock / Rolf Lehrmund | 15:11 | 15:11 | |
Manuela Knorr / Stefan Wingerath | – | Lina Andres / Christopher Tetzlaff | 14:15 | 10:15 | |
Laura Buhr / Martin Greif | – | Rita Palone / Dietmar Grundheber | 15:12 | 15:12 | |
Caroline Welter / Dirk Zimmer | – | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | 3:15 | 2:15 | |
Mixed Runde 3 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Anja Clausen / Christian Gütter | – | Yvonne Raul / Christian Reichert | 15:7 | 12:15 | 7:15 |
Eve Lee / Matthias Kirschner | – | Maria Zamlinski / Philipp Malcher | 15:14 | 15:11 | |
Sandra Greif / Stefan Jacob | – | Silke Reinicke / René Obertopp | 15:12 | 14:15 | 14:15 |
Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | – | Bärbel Andres / Tom Dörrer | 9:15 | 10:15 | |
Lina Andres / Christopher Tetzlaff | – | Jessica Lange / Jakob Klandt | 14:15 | 15:12 | 15:11 |
Juliane Beucher / Sascha Zimmermann | – | Laura Buhr / Martin Greif | 9:15 | 12:15 | |
Manuela Knorr / Stefan Wingerath | – | Gisela Rottstock / Rolf Lehrmund | 15:14 | 14:15 | 15:9 |
Caroline Welter / Dirk Zimmer | – | Rita Palone / Dietmar Grundheber | 6:15 | 3:15 | |
Mixed Runde 4 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Eve Lee / Matthias Kirschner | – | Yvonne Raul / Christian Reichert | 11:15 | 8:15 | |
Anja Clausen / Christian Gütter | – | Bärbel Andres / Tom Dörrer | 15:6 | 15:12 | |
Laura Buhr / Martin Greif | – | Silke Reinicke / René Obertopp | 12:15 | 9:15 | |
Lina Andres / Christopher Tetzlaff | – | Maria Zamlinski / Philipp Malcher | 13:15 | 15:13 | 9:15 |
Sandra Greif / Stefan Jacob | – | Jessica Lange / Jakob Klandt | 9:15 | 15:10 | 15:9 |
Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | – | Rita Palone / Dietmar Grundheber | 15:9 | 15:10 | |
Juliane Beucher / Sascha Zimmermann | – | Manuela Knorr / Stefan Wingerath | 7:15 | 12:15 | |
Gisela Rottstock / Rolf Lehrmund | – | Caroline Welter / Dirk Zimmer | 15:4 | 15:6 | |
Mixed Runde 5 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Gisela Rottstock / Rolf Lehrmund | – | Jessica Lange / Jakob Klandt | 15:11 | 4:15 | 15:10 |
Juliane Beucher / Sascha Zimmermann | – | Rita Palone / Dietmar Grundheber | 4:15 | 7:15 | |
Anja Clausen / Christian Gütter | – | Eve Lee / Matthias Kirschner | 15:10 | 15:8 | |
Silke Reinicke / René Obertopp | – | Yvonne Raul / Christian Reichert | 6:15 | 10:15 | |
Sandra Greif / Stefan Jacob | – | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | 15:13 | 15:10 | |
Bärbel Andres / Tom Dörrer | – | Maria Zamlinski / Philipp Malcher | 15:9 | 15:11 | |
Laura Buhr / Martin Greif | – | Lina Andres / Christopher Tetzlaff | 7:15 | 11:15 | |
Manuela Knorr / Stefan Wingerath | – | Caroline Welter / Dirk Zimmer | 15:4 | 15:3 | |
Platz |
Namen |
Verein |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Spiele |
1 | Yvonne Raul / Christian Reichert | SV Morbach | 171 | : | 125 | 10 | : | 2 | 5 | : | 0 |
2 | Anja Clausen / Christian Gütter | PST Trier | 154 | : | 91 | 9 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 1 |
3 | Sandra Greif / Stefan Jacob | TVG Trier | 183 | : | 164 | 8 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
4 | Bärbel Andres / Tom Dörrer | SV Morbach | 142 | : | 138 | 7 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 |
5 | Lina Andres / Christopher Tetzlaff | SV Morbach | 165 | : | 153 | 7 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
6 | Silke Reinicke / René Obertopp | PST Trier / BC Altenkirchen | 157 | : | 157 | 7 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
7 | Manuela Knorr / Stefan Wingerath | PST Trier | 153 | : | 124 | 6 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
8 | Eve Lee / Matthias Kirschner | PST Trier | 141 | : | 143 | 6 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
9 | Maria Zamlinski / Philipp Malcher | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 173 | : | 171 | 6 | : | 7 | 3 | : | 2 |
10 | Gisela Rottstock / Rolf Lehrmund | TVG Trier | 159 | : | 163 | 6 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
11 | Rita Palone / Dietmar Grundheber | SV Könen | 124 | : | 110 | 4 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
12 | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | SV Könen | 113 | : | 114 | 4 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
13 | Laura Buhr / Martin Greif | TVG Trier | 114 | : | 135 | 4 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
14 | Jessica Lange / Jakob Klandt | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 188 | : | 198 | 6 | : | 9 | 1 | : | 4 |
15 | Juliane Beucher / Sascha Zimmermann | GSV Trier | 88 | : | 134 | 2 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
16 | Caroline Welter / Dirk Zimmer | GSV Trier / GSV Trier | 45 | : | 150 | 0 | : | 10 | 0 | : | 5 |