Herrendoppel Runde 1 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Dirk Fauska / Frank Wolter |
– |
Vincent Schnapka / Long Zhang |
21:6 |
21:18 |
|
Daniel Becker / Stefan Jacob |
– |
Tobias Müller / Christian Happ |
21:13 |
21:17 |
|
Andreas Kriete / Marco Müller |
– |
Dietmar Grundheber / Dirk Bartel |
21:9 |
21:9 |
|
Markus Hilmer / Constantin Trappen |
– |
Michael Kraly / Christian Haas |
21:14 |
10:21 |
21:13 |
Harald Emig / Christian Gütter |
– |
Roman Schlegel / Sascha Weinacht |
21:10 |
21:13 |
|
Janosch Grehl / Dominik Gaudl |
– |
Heinrich Scholtes / Winfried Koltes |
21:11 |
21:8 |
|
Tobias Wülfing / Jeremy Kotzur |
– |
Jerry Zambon / Raymond Zambon |
21:19 |
21:8 |
|
Michael Wagner / Markus Reinhard |
– |
Bob Gengler / Bernd Kaefer |
21:15 |
14:21 |
17:21 |
Alexander Frink / Pascal Heringer |
– |
Josef Bölte / Arnd Kunkel |
21:12 |
21:9 |
|
Herrendoppel Runde 2 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Andreas Kriete / Marco Müller |
– |
Janosch Grehl / Dominik Gaudl |
9:21 |
16:21 |
|
Harald Emig / Christian Gütter |
– |
Alexander Frink / Pascal Heringer |
21:17 |
21:15 |
|
Dirk Fauska / Frank Wolter |
– |
Tobias Wülfing / Jeremy Kotzur |
11:21 |
10:21 |
|
Daniel Becker / Stefan Jacob |
– |
Bob Gengler / Bernd Kaefer |
17:21 |
21:7 |
21:10 |
Markus Hilmer / Constantin Trappen |
– |
Michael Wagner / Markus Reinhard |
19:21 |
21:15 |
21:13 |
Tobias Müller / Christian Happ |
– |
Michael Kraly / Christian Haas |
9:21 |
11:21 |
|
Vincent Schnapka / Long Zhang |
– |
Jerry Zambon / Raymond Zambon |
13:21 |
16:21 |
|
Roman Schlegel / Sascha Weinacht |
– |
Josef Bölte / Arnd Kunkel |
21:14 |
21:16 |
|
Dietmar Grundheber / Dirk Bartel |
– |
Heinrich Scholtes / Winfried Koltes |
18:21 |
16:21 |
|
Herrendoppel Runde 3 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Vincent Schnapka / Long Zhang |
– |
Dietmar Grundheber / Dirk Bartel |
21:15 |
21:12 |
|
Tobias Müller / Christian Happ |
– |
Josef Bölte / Arnd Kunkel |
21:12 |
21:7 |
|
Michael Wagner / Markus Reinhard |
– |
Heinrich Scholtes / Winfried Koltes |
21:23 |
21:10 |
16:21 |
Janosch Grehl / Dominik Gaudl |
– |
Tobias Wülfing / Jeremy Kotzur |
21:16 |
21:13 |
|
Daniel Becker / Stefan Jacob |
– |
Harald Emig / Christian Gütter |
21:18 |
18:21 |
16:21 |
Markus Hilmer / Constantin Trappen |
– |
Alexander Frink / Pascal Heringer |
21:18 |
21:17 |
|
Andreas Kriete / Marco Müller |
– |
Michael Kraly / Christian Haas |
15:21 |
21:16 |
21:14 |
Dirk Fauska / Frank Wolter |
– |
Jerry Zambon / Raymond Zambon |
9:21 |
13:21 |
|
Roman Schlegel / Sascha Weinacht |
– |
Bob Gengler / Bernd Kaefer |
12:21 |
18:21 |
|
Herrendoppel Runde 4 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Harald Emig / Christian Gütter |
– |
Janosch Grehl / Dominik Gaudl |
21:13 |
21:12 |
|
Daniel Becker / Stefan Jacob |
– |
Markus Hilmer / Constantin Trappen |
21:14 |
21:18 |
|
Tobias Wülfing / Jeremy Kotzur |
– |
Bob Gengler / Bernd Kaefer |
21:10 |
21:12 |
|
Andreas Kriete / Marco Müller |
– |
Jerry Zambon / Raymond Zambon |
20:22 |
21:18 |
21:19 |
Michael Kraly / Christian Haas |
– |
Heinrich Scholtes / Winfried Koltes |
21:16 |
21:17 |
|
Alexander Frink / Pascal Heringer |
– |
Tobias Müller / Christian Happ |
14:21 |
21:19 |
14:21 |
Vincent Schnapka / Long Zhang |
– |
Roman Schlegel / Sascha Weinacht |
22:20 |
21:16 |
|
Dirk Fauska / Frank Wolter |
– |
Michael Wagner / Markus Reinhard |
17:21 |
19:21 |
|
Dietmar Grundheber / Dirk Bartel |
– |
Josef Bölte / Arnd Kunkel |
21:17 |
21:16 |
|
Herrendoppel Runde 5 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Dirk Fauska / Frank Wolter |
– |
Josef Bölte / Arnd Kunkel |
21:6 |
21:11 |
|
Harald Emig / Christian Gütter |
– |
Tobias Wülfing / Jeremy Kotzur |
21:19 |
21:16 |
|
Daniel Becker / Stefan Jacob |
– |
Janosch Grehl / Dominik Gaudl |
21:18 |
10:21 |
21:15 |
Andreas Kriete / Marco Müller |
– |
Markus Hilmer / Constantin Trappen |
13:21 |
21:19 |
21:16 |
Michael Kraly / Christian Haas |
– |
Jerry Zambon / Raymond Zambon |
11:21 |
14:21 |
|
Vincent Schnapka / Long Zhang |
– |
Bob Gengler / Bernd Kaefer |
20:22 |
13:21 |
|
Tobias Müller / Christian Happ |
– |
Heinrich Scholtes / Winfried Koltes |
21:12 |
21:9 |
|
Michael Wagner / Markus Reinhard |
– |
Alexander Frink / Pascal Heringer |
21:17 |
17:21 |
21:19 |
Dietmar Grundheber / Dirk Bartel |
– |
Roman Schlegel / Sascha Weinacht |
17:21 |
18:21 |
|
Platz |
Namen |
Verein |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Spiele |
1 |
Harald Emig / Christian Gütter |
BC Trier / PST Trier |
228 |
: |
170 |
10 |
: |
1 |
5 |
: |
0 |
2 |
Daniel Becker / Stefan Jacob |
TVG Trier |
250 |
: |
214 |
9 |
: |
4 |
4 |
: |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Kriete / Marco Müller |
TV Bitburg |
241 |
: |
226 |
8 |
: |
5 |
4 |
: |
1 |
4 |
Janosch Grehl / Dominik Gaudl |
FSV Trier-Tarforst |
205 |
: |
167 |
7 |
: |
4 |
3 |
: |
2 |
5 |
Jerry Zambon / Raymond Zambon |
Badminton Ecluse |
212 |
: |
180 |
7 |
: |
4 |
3 |
: |
2 |
6 |
Tobias Wülfing / Jeremy Kotzur |
TVG Trier |
190 |
: |
154 |
6 |
: |
4 |
3 |
: |
2 |
7 |
Bob Gengler / Bernd Kaefer |
Badminton Aris |
202 |
: |
216 |
7 |
: |
5 |
3 |
: |
2 |
8 |
Tobias Müller / Christian Happ |
PST Trier |
195 |
: |
173 |
6 |
: |
5 |
3 |
: |
2 |
9 |
Markus Hilmer / Constantin Trappen |
FSV Trier-Tarforst |
243 |
: |
229 |
7 |
: |
6 |
3 |
: |
2 |
10 |
Michael Kraly / Christian Haas |
FC Könen |
208 |
: |
204 |
6 |
: |
6 |
2 |
: |
3 |
11 |
Michael Wagner / Markus Reinhard |
TVG Trier |
260 |
: |
265 |
7 |
: |
7 |
2 |
: |
3 |
12 |
Dirk Fauska / Frank Wolter |
- |
163 |
: |
167 |
4 |
: |
6 |
2 |
: |
3 |
13 |
Roman Schlegel / Sascha Weinacht |
FC Könen / - |
173 |
: |
192 |
4 |
: |
6 |
2 |
: |
3 |
14 |
Vincent Schnapka / Long Zhang |
PST Trier |
171 |
: |
190 |
4 |
: |
6 |
2 |
: |
3 |
15 |
Heinrich Scholtes / Winfried Koltes |
DJK Pluwig-Gusterath |
169 |
: |
218 |
4 |
: |
7 |
2 |
: |
3 |
16 |
Alexander Frink / Pascal Heringer |
PST Trier |
215 |
: |
225 |
4 |
: |
8 |
1 |
: |
4 |
17 |
Dietmar Grundheber / Dirk Bartel |
FC Könen |
156 |
: |
201 |
2 |
: |
8 |
1 |
: |
4 |
18 |
Josef Bölte / Arnd Kunkel |
- |
120 |
: |
210 |
0 |
: |
10 |
0 |
: |
5 |