Ergebnisse Damendoppel Runde 1 | Satz 1 | Satz 2 | Satz 3 |
Isabelle Thielen / Michaela Roj | – | Deborah Kühn / Daniela Herbst | 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:19 |
Katja Süßkraut / Ruth Müller-Peter | – | Simone Hesse / Caroline Glaser | 21:16 | 21:16 | |
Sarah Thelen / Anja Clausen | – | Miriam Runge / Isa Haag | 21:18 | 21:9 | |
Eve Lee / Maria Zamlinski | – | Anke Roßwinkel / Lena Busch | 21:7 | 21:5 | |
Mareike Raul / Yvonne Raul | – | Nadia Neuendorf / Juliane Thomas | 21:14 | 21:6 | |
Romy Manschel / Manu Knorr | – | Hannah Bielitzer / Victoria Kamm | 21:19 | 15:21 | 21:23 |
Laura Buhr / Nora Krutz | – | Anne Heinz / Anja Stumpe | 21:11 | 22:24 | 21:14 |
Ergebnisse Damendoppel Runde 2 | Satz 1 | Satz 2 | Satz 3 |
Anke Roßwinkel / Lena Busch | – | Nadia Neuendorf / Juliane Thomas | 15:21 | 17:21 | |
Simone Hesse / Caroline Glaser | – | Miriam Runge / Isa Haag | 21:19 | 12:21 | 21:13 |
Romy Manschel / Manu Knorr | – | Anne Heinz / Anja Stumpe | 21:16 | 14:21 | 18:21 |
Deborah Kühn / Daniela Herbst | – | Hannah Bielitzer / Victoria Kamm | 21:17 | 22:20 | |
Isabelle Thielen / Michaela Roj | – | Laura Buhr / Nora Krutz | 14:21 | 21:19 | 22:20 |
Katja Süßkraut / Ruth Müller-Peter | – | Sarah Thelen / Anja Clausen | 11:21 | 10:21 | |
Eve Lee / Maria Zamlinski | – | Mareike Raul / Yvonne Raul | 21:14 | 21:15 | |
Ergebnisse Damendoppel Runde 3 | Satz 1 | Satz 2 | Satz 3 |
Miriam Runge / Isa Haag | – | Anke Roßwinkel / Lena Busch | 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:16 |
Romy Manschel / Manu Knorr | – | Simone Hesse / Caroline Glaser | 5:21 | 16:21 | |
Nadia Neuendorf / Juliane Thomas | – | Hannah Bielitzer / Victoria Kamm | 21:17 | 19:21 | 19:21 |
Katja Süßkraut / Ruth Müller-Peter | – | Anne Heinz / Anja Stumpe | 21:15 | 21:15 | |
Mareike Raul / Yvonne Raul | – | Laura Buhr / Nora Krutz | 21:13 | 21:11 | |
Isabelle Thielen / Michaela Roj | – | Eve Lee / Maria Zamlinski | 13:21 | 7:21 | |
Sarah Thelen / Anja Clausen | – | Deborah Kühn / Daniela Herbst | 21:4 | 21:12 | |
Ergebnisse Damendoppel Runde 4 | Satz 1 | Satz 2 | Satz 3 |
Romy Manschel / Manu Knorr | – | Anke Roßwinkel / Lena Busch | 21:9 | 21:19 | |
Miriam Runge / Isa Haag | – | Anne Heinz / Anja Stumpe | 21:6 | 21:19 | |
Laura Buhr / Nora Krutz | – | Deborah Kühn / Daniela Herbst | 18:21 | 14:21 | |
Isabelle Thielen / Michaela Roj | – | Nadia Neuendorf / Juliane Thomas | 21:11 | 21:5 | |
Simone Hesse / Caroline Glaser | – | Hannah Bielitzer / Victoria Kamm | 22:20 | 22:20 | |
Katja Süßkraut / Ruth Müller-Peter | – | Mareike Raul / Yvonne Raul | 21:15 | 22:20 | |
Sarah Thelen / Anja Clausen | – | Eve Lee / Maria Zamlinski | 22:20 | 21:19 | |
Damendoppel Runde 5 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Sarah Thelen / Anja Clausen | – | Simone Hesse / Caroline Glaser | 21:9 | 21:18 | |
Katja Süßkraut / Ruth Müller-Peter | – | Eve Lee / Maria Zamlinski | 22:20 | 21:17 | |
Isabelle Thielen / Michaela Roj | – | Miriam Runge / Isa Haag | 18:21 | 21:16 | 11:21 |
Deborah Kühn / Daniela Herbst | – | Romy Manschel / Manu Knorr | 21:19 | 21:17 | |
Mareike Raul / Yvonne Raul | – | Hannah Bielitzer / Victoria Kamm | 21:9 | 21:19 | |
Laura Buhr / Nora Krutz | – | Nadia Neuendorf / Juliane Thomas | 21:15 | 21:12 | |
Anke Roßwinkel / Lena Busch | – | Anne Heinz / Anja Stumpe | 9:21 | 18:21 | |
Platz |
Namen |
Verein |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Spiele |
1 | Sarah Thelen / Anja Clausen | PST Trier | 211 | : | 130 | 10 | : | 0 | 5 | : | 0 |
2 | Katja Süßkraut / Ruth Müller-Peter | PST Trier | 191 | : | 176 | 8 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 1 |
3 | Deborah Kühn / Daniela Herbst | BC Neuwied | 200 | : | 208 | 7 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 |
4 | Eve Lee / Maria Zamlinski | PST Trier | 202 | : | 147 | 6 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 |
5 | Mareike Raul / Yvonne Raul | SV Morbach | 190 | : | 157 | 6 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 |
6 | Miriam Runge / Isa Haag | TVG Trier | 240 | : | 224 | 7 | : | 6 | 3 | : | 2 |
7 | Simone Hesse / Caroline Glaser | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 199 | : | 198 | 6 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
8 | Isabelle Thielen / Michaela Roj | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 230 | : | 233 | 7 | : | 6 | 3 | : | 2 |
9 | Laura Buhr / Nora Krutz | TVG Trier | 222 | : | 217 | 5 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
10 | Anne Heinz / Anja Stumpe | TV Bitburg | 204 | : | 228 | 5 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
11 | Hannah Bielitzer / Victoria Kamm | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 227 | : | 245 | 4 | : | 8 | 2 | : | 3 |
12 | Romy Manschel / Manu Knorr | PST Trier | 209 | : | 233 | 4 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
13 | Nadia Neuendorf / Juliane Thomas | Ski-Klub Prüm | 164 | : | 217 | 3 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
14 | Anke Roßwinkel / Lena Busch | TVG Trier | 152 | : | 228 | 1 | : | 10 | 0 | : | 5 |