Mixed Runde 1 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Isabelle Thielen / Sebastian Drees | – | Yasmine Beck / Thomas Lambert | 21:12 | 21:18 | |
Mareike Raul / Christoph Bierer | – | Franziska Spürkmann / Rolf Heidger | 21:16 | 26:24 | |
Maria Zamlinski / Markus Ziehl | – | Gisela Hoppen-Möbius / Ingolf Braun | 21:12 | 21:15 | |
Rita Palone / Mohamed Sheikh Hadadin | – | Sabine Sturmer / Hans-Jörg Huth | 21:14 | 21:11 | |
Constanze Ludwig / Patrick Reifer | – | Stefanie Goeke / Ameur Troudi | 21:11 | 21:9 | |
Anke Roßwinkel / Stefan Jacob | – | Franziska Pfisterer / Andreas Becker | 13:21 | 22:20 | 22:20 |
Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | – | Anja Stumpe / Detlef Römer | 21:16 | 21:7 | |
Nadia Neuendorf / Thomas Neuendorf | – | Miriam Runge / Jan Helm | 21:18 | 21:15 | |
Sabine Optenhöfel / Markus Hoff | – | Stefanie Dohmen / Daniel Becker | 21:13 | 21:17 | |
Anja Clausen / Tobias Müller | – | Anna Paquet / Tom Carius | 21:13 | 21:15 | |
Romy Manschel / Michael Reinert | – | Martina Prietzel / Stefan Rosch | 21:11 | 21:12 | |
Melanie Wies / Dino Scheiber | – | Hilde Romano / Dennis Kaspar | 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:18 |
Eve Lee / Peter Kimmlinger | – | Caroline Trinkenschuh / Niels Heise | 21:4 | 21:1 | |
Caroline Glaser / Pascal Remmy | – | Katja Süßkraut / Christoph Zinnen | 24:22 | 23:21 | |
Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | – | Christina Oberhausen / Thomas Frick | 21:16 | 21:10 | |
Mixed Runde 2 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Caroline Trinkenschuh / Niels Heise | – | Christina Oberhausen / Thomas Frick | 9:21 | 18:21 | |
Gisela Hoppen-Möbius / Ingolf Braun | – | Anna Paquet / Tom Carius | 19:21 | 16:21 | |
Stefanie Goeke / Ameur Troudi | – | Anja Stumpe / Detlef Römer | 14:21 | 22:24 | |
Sabine Sturmer / Hans-Jörg Huth | – | Martina Prietzel / Stefan Rosch | 21:13 | 21:12 | |
Yasmine Beck / Thomas Lambert | – | Stefanie Dohmen / Daniel Becker | 20:22 | 17:21 | |
Franziska Spürkmann / Rolf Heidger | – | Miriam Runge / Jan Helm | 21:10 | 22:20 | |
Hilde Romano / Dennis Kaspar | – | Katja Süßkraut / Christoph Zinnen | 21:16 | 21:17 | |
Anke Roßwinkel / Stefan Jacob | – | Caroline Glaser / Pascal Remmy | 24:22 | 21:14 | |
Melanie Wies / Dino Scheiber | – | Franziska Pfisterer / Andreas Becker | 21:19 | 17:21 | 21:14 |
Mareike Raul / Christoph Bierer | – | Nadia Neuendorf / Thomas Neuendorf | 21:10 | 21:12 | |
Isabelle Thielen / Sebastian Drees | – | Sabine Optenhöfel / Markus Hoff | 23:21 | 16:21 | 8:21 |
Maria Zamlinski / Markus Ziehl | – | Anja Clausen / Tobias Müller | 21:13 | 16:21 | 15:21 |
Rita Palone / Mohamed Sheikh Hadadin | – | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | 21:9 | 21:16 | |
Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | – | Romy Manschel / Michael Reinert | 21:16 | 13:21 | 18:21 |
Constanze Ludwig / Patrick Reifer | – | Eve Lee / Peter Kimmlinger | 17:21 | 21:11 | 21:15 |
Mixed Runde 3 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Martina Prietzel / Stefan Rosch | – | Caroline Trinkenschuh / Niels Heise | 21:13 | 22:20 | |
Gisela Hoppen-Möbius / Ingolf Braun | – | Stefanie Goeke / Ameur Troudi | 21:3 | 21:11 | |
Yasmine Beck / Thomas Lambert | – | Miriam Runge / Jan Helm | 12:21 | 22:20 | 21:17 |
Franziska Pfisterer / Andreas Becker | – | Katja Süßkraut / Christoph Zinnen | 24:26 | 10:21 | |
Nadia Neuendorf / Thomas Neuendorf | – | Anja Stumpe / Detlef Römer | 21:18 | 21:6 | |
Stefanie Dohmen / Daniel Becker | – | Anna Paquet / Tom Carius | 17:21 | 12:21 | |
Caroline Glaser / Pascal Remmy | – | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | 20:22 | 13:21 | |
Sabine Sturmer / Hans-Jörg Huth | – | Christina Oberhausen / Thomas Frick | 21:10 | 21:8 | |
Isabelle Thielen / Sebastian Drees | – | Franziska Spürkmann / Rolf Heidger | 21:16 | 19:21 | 27:25 |
Maria Zamlinski / Markus Ziehl | – | Hilde Romano / Dennis Kaspar | 21:13 | 21:19 | |
Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | – | Eve Lee / Peter Kimmlinger | 10:21 | 18:21 | |
Anke Roßwinkel / Stefan Jacob | – | Melanie Wies / Dino Scheiber | 22:20 | 9:21 | 17:21 |
Anja Clausen / Tobias Müller | – | Romy Manschel / Michael Reinert | 21:14 | 26:24 | |
Constanze Ludwig / Patrick Reifer | – | Sabine Optenhöfel / Markus Hoff | 21:13 | 21:9 | |
Mareike Raul / Christoph Bierer | – | Rita Palone / Mohamed Sheikh Hadadin | 21:18 | 13:21 | 21:23 |
Mixed Runde 4 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Stefanie Goeke / Ameur Troudi | – | Caroline Trinkenschuh / Niels Heise | 21:18 | 22:20 | |
Franziska Pfisterer / Andreas Becker | – | Miriam Runge / Jan Helm | 21:17 | 21:15 | |
Yasmine Beck / Thomas Lambert | – | Anja Stumpe / Detlef Römer | 16:21 | 18:21 | |
Martina Prietzel / Stefan Rosch | – | Christina Oberhausen / Thomas Frick | 19:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 |
Caroline Glaser / Pascal Remmy | – | Stefanie Dohmen / Daniel Becker | 21:13 | 21:18 | |
Gisela Hoppen-Möbius / Ingolf Braun | – | Katja Süßkraut / Christoph Zinnen | 16:21 | 22:24 | |
Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | – | Hilde Romano / Dennis Kaspar | 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:13 |
Sabine Optenhöfel / Markus Hoff | – | Franziska Spürkmann / Rolf Heidger | 21:12 | 21:12 | |
Anke Roßwinkel / Stefan Jacob | – | Romy Manschel / Michael Reinert | 25:23 | 17:21 | 22:20 |
Isabelle Thielen / Sebastian Drees | – | Anna Paquet / Tom Carius | 19:21 | 21:12 | 21:23 |
Nadia Neuendorf / Thomas Neuendorf | – | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | 16:21 | 21:14 | 21:12 |
Mareike Raul / Christoph Bierer | – | Sabine Sturmer / Hans-Jörg Huth | 22:20 | 16:21 | 21:9 |
Maria Zamlinski / Markus Ziehl | – | Eve Lee / Peter Kimmlinger | 12:21 | 7:21 | |
Anja Clausen / Tobias Müller | – | Melanie Wies / Dino Scheiber | 15:21 | 21:7 | 21:9 |
Rita Palone / Mohamed Sheikh Hadadin | – | Constanze Ludwig / Patrick Reifer | 21:18 | 13:21 | 13:21 |
Mixed Runde 5 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Constanze Ludwig / Patrick Reifer | – | Anja Clausen / Tobias Müller | 22:24 | 19:21 | |
Mareike Raul / Christoph Bierer | – | Eve Lee / Peter Kimmlinger | 17:21 | 22:24 | |
Rita Palone / Mohamed Sheikh Hadadin | – | Sabine Optenhöfel / Markus Hoff | 21:15 | 21:16 | |
Nadia Neuendorf / Thomas Neuendorf | – | Anna Paquet / Tom Carius | 21:14 | 21:4 | |
Anke Roßwinkel / Stefan Jacob | – | Sabine Sturmer / Hans-Jörg Huth | 21:11 | 21:16 | |
Isabelle Thielen / Sebastian Drees | – | Melanie Wies / Dino Scheiber | 13:21 | 21:15 | 12:21 |
Maria Zamlinski / Markus Ziehl | – | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | 21:23 | 21:19 | 22:24 |
Romy Manschel / Michael Reinert | – | Katja Süßkraut / Christoph Zinnen | 21:18 | 21:14 | |
Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | – | Caroline Glaser / Pascal Remmy | 19:21 | 21:9 | 21:11 |
Anja Stumpe / Detlef Römer | – | Christina Oberhausen / Thomas Frick | 21:23 | 26:28 | |
Franziska Pfisterer / Andreas Becker | – | Hilde Romano / Dennis Kaspar | 19:21 | 18:21 | |
Franziska Spürkmann / Rolf Heidger | – | Martina Prietzel / Stefan Rosch | 21:8 | 21:15 | |
Gisela Hoppen-Möbius / Ingolf Braun | – | Stefanie Dohmen / Daniel Becker | 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:12 |
Yasmine Beck / Thomas Lambert | – | Stefanie Goeke / Ameur Troudi | 21:10 | 19:21 | 21:18 |
Miriam Runge / Jan Helm | – | Caroline Trinkenschuh / Niels Heise | 21:17 | 21:12 | |
Platz |
Namen |
Verein |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Spiele |
1 | Anja Clausen / Tobias Müller | PST Trier | 246 | : | 196 | 10 | : | 2 | 5 | : | 0 |
2 | Eve Lee / Peter Kimmlinger | PST Trier / FSV Trier-Tarforst | 218 | : | 150 | 9 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 1 |
3 | Rita Palone / Mohamed Sheikh Hadadin | BC Trier | 235 | : | 196 | 9 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 1 |
4 | Nadia Neuendorf / Thomas Neuendorf | Ski-Klub Prüm | 206 | : | 164 | 8 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 1 |
5 | Anke Roßwinkel / Stefan Jacob | TVG Trier | 256 | : | 250 | 9 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 1 |
6 | Constanze Ludwig / Patrick Reifer | SV Wasserliesch-Oberbillig | 244 | : | 181 | 8 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 1 |
7 | Melanie Wies / Dino Scheiber | VfR Simmern | 276 | : | 258 | 9 | : | 6 | 4 | : | 1 |
8 | Romy Manschel / Michael Reinert | PST Trier | 244 | : | 218 | 7 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
9 | Mareike Raul / Christoph Bierer | SV Morbach / FSV Trier-Tarforst | 242 | : | 219 | 7 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
10 | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | FC Könen | 223 | : | 223 | 7 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
11 | Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | SV Morbach | 243 | : | 216 | 7 | : | 6 | 3 | : | 2 |
12 | Sabine Optenhöfel / Markus Hoff | TV 08 Siersburg | 200 | : | 185 | 6 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
13 | Christina Oberhausen / Thomas Frick | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 198 | : | 213 | 6 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
14 | Anna Paquet / Tom Carius | TV Hechtsheim | 186 | : | 209 | 6 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
15 | Maria Zamlinski / Markus Ziehl | PST Trier / TVG Trier | 219 | : | 222 | 6 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
16 | Isabelle Thielen / Sebastian Drees | FSV Trier-Tarforst / Ski-Klub Prüm | 263 | : | 268 | 7 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
17 | Hilde Romano / Dennis Kaspar | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 221 | : | 233 | 6 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
18 | Franziska Spürkmann / Rolf Heidger | | 211 | : | 209 | 5 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
19 | Sabine Sturmer / Hans-Jörg Huth | TV 08 Siersburg / SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 186 | : | 186 | 5 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
20 | Caroline Glaser / Pascal Remmy | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 199 | : | 223 | 5 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
21 | Katja Süßkraut / Christoph Zinnen | TSV Viktoria Mülheim / PST Trier | 200 | : | 203 | 4 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
22 | Anja Stumpe / Detlef Römer | TV Bitburg | 181 | : | 205 | 4 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
23 | Gisela Hoppen-Möbius / Ingolf Braun | DJK Plaidt | 202 | : | 195 | 4 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
24 | Yasmine Beck / Thomas Lambert | SV Wasserliesch-Oberbillig | 217 | : | 234 | 4 | : | 8 | 2 | : | 3 |
25 | Franziska Pfisterer / Andreas Becker | PST Trier | 228 | : | 237 | 4 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
26 | Miriam Runge / Jan Helm | TVG Trier | 195 | : | 211 | 3 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
27 | Stefanie Dohmen / Daniel Becker | TVG Trier | 185 | : | 223 | 3 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
28 | Martina Prietzel / Stefan Rosch | TuS Mosella Schweich | 169 | : | 220 | 3 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
29 | Stefanie Goeke / Ameur Troudi | PST Trier | 162 | : | 228 | 3 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
30 | Caroline Trinkenschuh / Niels Heise | TVG Trier | 132 | : | 212 | 0 | : | 10 | 0 | : | 5 |