Mixed Runde 1 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Isabelle Thielen / Peter Kimmlinger | – | Nicole Tölkes / Igor Fertich | 21:14 | 21:5 | |
Anke Roßwinkel / Stefan Jacob | – | Anja Stumpe / Detlef Römer | 21:12 | 21:14 | |
Franziska Pfisterer / Andreas Becker | – | Miriam Runge / Dennis Kaspar | 15:21 | 21:12 | 21:18 |
Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | – | Astrid Niederberger / Matthias Neuenkirch | 21:11 | 21:15 | |
Annika Widdershoven / Matthias Kirschner | – | Carolin Schäffer / Oliver Link | 21:12 | 21:6 | |
Nadia Neuendorf / Sebastian Drees | – | Roswitha Berens / Christian Schestag | 21:14 | 22:20 | |
Romy Thill / Michael Reinert | – | Kerstin Brenner / Roman Schlegel | 21:18 | 21:16 | |
Katja Süßkraut / Tobias Müller | – | Stéphanie Goldschmit / Jo Ast | 21:15 | 21:18 | |
Caroline Glaser / Pascal Remmy | – | Nicole Pier / Jean Hemmen | 21:15 | 21:19 | |
Rita Palone / Ralf Schneider | – | Gisela Hoppen-Möbius / Ingolf Braun | 21:11 | 21:12 | |
Eve Lee / Christoph Zinnen | – | Caroline Trinkenschuh / Jan Helm | 21:9 | 21:12 | |
Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | – | Rita Gehlen / Thomas Petzoldt | 21:14 | 21:18 | |
Barbara Leibold / Aimal Jehangir | – | Cassandra Küchemann / Thomas Steinecke | 21:17 | 21:16 | |
Melanie Noesen / Raymond Zambon | – | Alexandra Suhr / Florian Gottschau | 21:12 | 21:7 | |
Yvonne Raul / Christoph Bierer | – | Kathi Lamla / Markus Jansen | 21:14 | 21:15 | |
Nanette Sell / Markus Ziehl | – | Franziska Spürkmann / Rolf Heidger | 21:12 | 22:20 | |
Mixed Runde 2 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Nicole Tölkes / Igor Fertich | – | Carolin Schäffer / Oliver Link | 13:21 | 13:21 | |
Astrid Niederberger / Matthias Neuenkirch | – | Anja Stumpe / Detlef Römer | 14:21 | 20:22 | |
Gisela Hoppen-Möbius / Ingolf Braun | – | Caroline Trinkenschuh / Jan Helm | 21:16 | 21:14 | |
Roswitha Berens / Christian Schestag | – | Stéphanie Goldschmit / Jo Ast | 24:22 | 19:21 | 21:12 |
Kerstin Brenner / Roman Schlegel | – | Nicole Pier / Jean Hemmen | 17:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 |
Rita Gehlen / Thomas Petzoldt | – | Alexandra Suhr / Florian Gottschau | 21:8 | 21:12 | |
Franziska Spürkmann / Rolf Heidger | – | Kathi Lamla / Markus Jansen | 21:9 | 21:14 | |
Miriam Runge / Dennis Kaspar | – | Cassandra Küchemann / Thomas Steinecke | 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:19 |
Romy Thill / Michael Reinert | – | Franziska Pfisterer / Andreas Becker | 22:20 | 23:21 | |
Katja Süßkraut / Tobias Müller | – | Caroline Glaser / Pascal Remmy | 21:19 | 21:19 | |
Nadia Neuendorf / Sebastian Drees | – | Barbara Leibold / Aimal Jehangir | 22:20 | 21:19 | |
Nanette Sell / Markus Ziehl | – | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | 21:19 | 21:18 | |
Anke Roßwinkel / Stefan Jacob | – | Yvonne Raul / Christoph Bierer | 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:16 |
Rita Palone / Ralf Schneider | – | Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | 21:13 | 21:18 | |
Isabelle Thielen / Peter Kimmlinger | – | Eve Lee / Christoph Zinnen | 16:21 | 21:11 | 21:18 |
Annika Widdershoven / Matthias Kirschner | – | Melanie Noesen / Raymond Zambon | 24:22 | 19:21 | 21:14 |
Mixed Runde 3 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Nicole Tölkes / Igor Fertich | – | Alexandra Suhr / Florian Gottschau | 21:13 | 21:12 | |
Kathi Lamla / Markus Jansen | – | Caroline Trinkenschuh / Jan Helm | 22:20 | 21:14 | |
Stéphanie Goldschmit / Jo Ast | – | Astrid Niederberger / Matthias Neuenkirch | 21:8 | 21:10 | |
Kerstin Brenner / Roman Schlegel | – | Cassandra Küchemann / Thomas Steinecke | 18:21 | 17:21 | |
Roswitha Berens / Christian Schestag | – | Nicole Pier / Jean Hemmen | 21:15 | 14:21 | 14:21 |
Carolin Schäffer / Oliver Link | – | Franziska Pfisterer / Andreas Becker | 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:14 |
Anja Stumpe / Detlef Römer | – | Gisela Hoppen-Möbius / Ingolf Braun | 21:14 | 21:19 | |
Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | – | Caroline Glaser / Pascal Remmy | 21:18 | 21:16 | |
Barbara Leibold / Aimal Jehangir | – | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | 21:15 | 21:16 | |
Rita Gehlen / Thomas Petzoldt | – | Franziska Spürkmann / Rolf Heidger | 14:21 | 13:21 | |
Yvonne Raul / Christoph Bierer | – | Miriam Runge / Dennis Kaspar | 19:21 | 21:15 | 16:21 |
Melanie Noesen / Raymond Zambon | – | Eve Lee / Christoph Zinnen | 14:21 | 14:21 | |
Isabelle Thielen / Peter Kimmlinger | – | Anke Roßwinkel / Stefan Jacob | 20:22 | 21:11 | 21:14 |
Romy Thill / Michael Reinert | – | Annika Widdershoven / Matthias Kirschner | 14:21 | 27:29 | |
Nadia Neuendorf / Sebastian Drees | – | Katja Süßkraut / Tobias Müller | 12:21 | 22:20 | 21:16 |
Rita Palone / Ralf Schneider | – | Nanette Sell / Markus Ziehl | 22:20 | 21:15 | |
Mixed Runde 4 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Astrid Niederberger / Matthias Neuenkirch | – | Alexandra Suhr / Florian Gottschau | 15:21 | 19:21 | |
Kerstin Brenner / Roman Schlegel | – | Caroline Trinkenschuh / Jan Helm | 21:12 | 21:12 | |
Nicole Tölkes / Igor Fertich | – | Kathi Lamla / Markus Jansen | 16:21 | 17:21 | |
Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | – | Gisela Hoppen-Möbius / Ingolf Braun | 21:11 | 22:20 | |
Rita Gehlen / Thomas Petzoldt | – | Caroline Glaser / Pascal Remmy | 13:21 | 14:21 | |
Franziska Pfisterer / Andreas Becker | – | Roswitha Berens / Christian Schestag | 21:16 | 22:24 | 21:15 |
Melanie Noesen / Raymond Zambon | – | Cassandra Küchemann / Thomas Steinecke | 21:11 | 20:22 | 21:14 |
Yvonne Raul / Christoph Bierer | – | Stéphanie Goldschmit / Jo Ast | 15:21 | 12:21 | |
Carolin Schäffer / Oliver Link | – | Nicole Pier / Jean Hemmen | 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 |
Anja Stumpe / Detlef Römer | – | Miriam Runge / Dennis Kaspar | 20:22 | 14:21 | |
Nanette Sell / Markus Ziehl | – | Romy Thill / Michael Reinert | 21:14 | 21:14 | |
Barbara Leibold / Aimal Jehangir | – | Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | 18:21 | 21:13 | 21:11 |
Anke Roßwinkel / Stefan Jacob | – | Franziska Spürkmann / Rolf Heidger | 22:20 | 21:8 | |
Eve Lee / Christoph Zinnen | – | Katja Süßkraut / Tobias Müller | 10:21 | 19:21 | |
Nadia Neuendorf / Sebastian Drees | – | Isabelle Thielen / Peter Kimmlinger | 22:20 | 19:21 | 10:21 |
Rita Palone / Ralf Schneider | – | Annika Widdershoven / Matthias Kirschner | 21:15 | 21:9 | |
Mixed Runde 5 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Alexandra Suhr / Florian Gottschau | – | Caroline Trinkenschuh / Jan Helm | 12:21 | 21:17 | 5:21 |
Nicole Tölkes / Igor Fertich | – | Astrid Niederberger / Matthias Neuenkirch | 21:14 | 21:17 | |
Rita Gehlen / Thomas Petzoldt | – | Gisela Hoppen-Möbius / Ingolf Braun | 11:21 | 23:21 | 21:16 |
Roswitha Berens / Christian Schestag | – | Kerstin Brenner / Roman Schlegel | 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:14 |
Yvonne Raul / Christoph Bierer | – | Cassandra Küchemann / Thomas Steinecke | 21:15 | 10:21 | 24:26 |
Franziska Pfisterer / Andreas Becker | – | Nicole Pier / Jean Hemmen | 8:21 | 21:11 | 14:21 |
Romy Thill / Michael Reinert | – | Kathi Lamla / Markus Jansen | 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:23 |
Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | – | Anja Stumpe / Detlef Römer | 21:10 | 21:19 | |
Caroline Glaser / Pascal Remmy | – | Franziska Spürkmann / Rolf Heidger | 16:21 | 21:12 | 16:21 |
Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | – | Melanie Noesen / Raymond Zambon | 21:16 | 18:21 | 10:21 |
Carolin Schäffer / Oliver Link | – | Eve Lee / Christoph Zinnen | 19:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 |
Annika Widdershoven / Matthias Kirschner | – | Stéphanie Goldschmit / Jo Ast | 21:11 | 21:19 | |
Miriam Runge / Dennis Kaspar | – | Barbara Leibold / Aimal Jehangir | 9:21 | 13:21 | |
Nadia Neuendorf / Sebastian Drees | – | Nanette Sell / Markus Ziehl | 21:17 | 16:21 | 21:16 |
Katja Süßkraut / Tobias Müller | – | Anke Roßwinkel / Stefan Jacob | 21:18 | 15:21 | 21:19 |
Rita Palone / Ralf Schneider | – | Isabelle Thielen / Peter Kimmlinger | 22:20 | 15:21 | 21:16 |
Platz |
Namen |
Verein |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Spiele |
1 | Rita Palone / Ralf Schneider | BC Trier | 227 | : | 170 | 10 | : | 1 | 5 | : | 0 |
2 | Katja Süßkraut / Tobias Müller | TSV Viktoria Mülheim / PST Trier | 240 | : | 213 | 9 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 1 |
3 | Nadia Neuendorf / Sebastian Drees | Ski-Klub Prüm | 250 | : | 246 | 9 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 1 |
4 | Barbara Leibold / Aimal Jehangir | SV Wasserliesch-Oberbillig / BC Trier | 225 | : | 174 | 8 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 1 |
5 | Annika Widdershoven / Matthias Kirschner | PST Trier | 222 | : | 188 | 8 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 1 |
6 | Isabelle Thielen / Peter Kimmlinger | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 281 | : | 225 | 9 | : | 5 | 4 | : | 1 |
7 | Anke Roßwinkel / Stefan Jacob | TVG Trier | 251 | : | 229 | 8 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
8 | Nanette Sell / Markus Ziehl | TV Bitburg / TVG Trier | 216 | : | 198 | 7 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 |
9 | Eve Lee / Christoph Zinnen | PST Trier | 223 | : | 207 | 7 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
10 | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | FC Könen | 195 | : | 176 | 6 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 |
11 | Melanie Noesen / Raymond Zambon | Badminton Ecluse Stadtbredimus | 247 | : | 221 | 7 | : | 6 | 3 | : | 2 |
12 | Carolin Schäffer / Oliver Link | VfR Simmern | 234 | : | 235 | 7 | : | 6 | 3 | : | 2 |
13 | Miriam Runge / Dennis Kaspar | TVG Trier / FSV Trier-Tarforst | 230 | : | 244 | 7 | : | 6 | 3 | : | 2 |
14 | Franziska Spürkmann / Rolf Heidger | - | 198 | : | 189 | 6 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
15 | Kathi Lamla / Markus Jansen | Post SV Bad Kreuznach | 199 | : | 212 | 6 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
16 | Nicole Pier / Jean Hemmen | Badminton Ecluse Stadtbredimus | 258 | : | 247 | 7 | : | 7 | 3 | : | 2 |
17 | Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | SV Morbach | 209 | : | 220 | 6 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
18 | Cassandra Küchemann / Thomas Steinecke | PSV Bad Kreuznach | 239 | : | 251 | 6 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
19 | Caroline Glaser / Pascal Remmy | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 209 | : | 199 | 5 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
20 | Stéphanie Goldschmit / Jo Ast | Loisir Elvange / Badminton Ecluse Stadtbredimus | 202 | : | 193 | 5 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
21 | Romy Thill / Michael Reinert | PST Trier | 217 | : | 229 | 5 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
22 | Franziska Pfisterer / Andreas Becker | PST Trier | 258 | : | 264 | 6 | : | 8 | 2 | : | 3 |
23 | Roswitha Berens / Christian Schestag | TV Bitburg | 261 | : | 268 | 6 | : | 8 | 2 | : | 3 |
24 | Anja Stumpe / Detlef Römer | TV Bitburg | 174 | : | 194 | 4 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
25 | Nicole Tölkes / Igor Fertich | TV Bitburg | 162 | : | 182 | 4 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
26 | Rita Gehlen / Thomas Petzoldt | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 183 | : | 204 | 4 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
27 | Yvonne Raul / Christoph Bierer | SV Morbach / FSV Trier-Tarforst | 236 | : | 251 | 5 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
28 | Kerstin Brenner / Roman Schlegel | TuS Mosella Schweich / FC Könen | 217 | : | 227 | 4 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
29 | Gisela Hoppen-Möbius / Ingolf Braun | DJK Plaidt | 187 | : | 212 | 3 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
30 | Alexandra Suhr / Florian Gottschau | TVG Trier | 144 | : | 219 | 3 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
31 | Caroline Trinkenschuh / Jan Helm | TVG Trier | 168 | : | 207 | 2 | : | 9 | 1 | : | 4 |
32 | Astrid Niederberger / Matthias Neuenkirch | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 143 | : | 211 | 0 | : | 10 | 0 | : | 5 |